Teams

Teamindeling seizoen 2018-2019:

Heren 1
Casper Broecks
Timo van Gerwen
Jan van Gennip
Ron Lucas
Pim de Groot
Wouter Daandels
Jeroen van Eert
Willem Rijkers
Thomas van de Broek

HC: Egbert de Groot
AC: Janine Broecks

Heren 2
Hans Schaaf
Andre Toba
Geert Dirkse
Serge Wouters
Niels Hottentot
Rob van de Boogaart
Niek Donkers
Dorus Bannenberg
Sam Wijdeveld

HC: Rene Toba

Heren 3
Roel van Reijen
Stephan de Bruin
Jos van Lanen
Dick Bannink
Twan Hoevenaars
Ad van Duijnhoven
Hans Boldewijn
George
Casper de Bruin
Frank Vlasman
Maikel van den Berg
Jan Willem ten Pas
Dzemal Music
Max Bos

HC: Twan Hoevenaars

Dames 1
Geesje van Osch
Esmee Lucas
Simone Lucas
Janne de Klein
Femke Boerma
Ilse Potjewijd
Pleun de Groot
Joyce Muller

HC: Mels de Klein
AC: Lilan Lucas

Dames 2
Daisy Loghtens
Maud van Gerwen
Liselotte Seiffert
Marianne Woudwijk
Lisa Koenders
Evi van Heinsbergen
Cloe Perlot
Doreen van Zutphen
Marije Moermans
Anne Rijkers
Hanneke Braks

HC: Dorus Bannenberg

B-Jongens
Casper Broecks
Joery Manders
Thijs Herlings
Merijn Janssen
Jelle van de Akker
Willem Rijkers
Micha van Gerwen
Sven Steenbergen
Tom Bos

HC: Wouter Daandels
AC: Ron Lucas

C-Jeugd
Max Bos
Roeland Rijkers
Juri van de Ven
Lars Jensen
Kate Lyn Saatrube
Laura Vlasman
Indy Veijfeijken
Britt Verwegen
Roan van Os
Esperanza Visser
Micha van Gerwen
Sven Steenbergen
Lisan van Berkel

HC: Frank Vlasman
TM: Mike Saartrube

D-Jeugd
Hugo Muller
Isa van de Velden
Anoeska Manders
Alana Janssen
Carmen de Bruin
Niels van de Berg
Zoe de Waij
Lize Bergmans
Ilse Brugmans
Luca van de Hoek
Tom Bos

HC: Dirk Bos
AC: Boudewijn Janssen
TM: Ingrid van Boxtel

E-Jeugd 1
Jeroen Fleischhacker
Hanna Jansen
Mees van de Ven
Zifa de Kan
Terre van de Plasche
Joes Kanters
Sem van Geffen
Marlien Jansen

HC: Claudia Thyssen
AC: Ad van duijnhoven
TM: Brigitte Jansen

E-Jeugd 2
Naomi Klerks
Fay Steenbergen
Jill van de Velden
Anna Smorenberg
Ise bos
Wes Elie
Anoek Dobbelsteen
Fer Steenbergen

HC: Joyce Muller
AC: Wendy Elie
TM: Michel van de Velden